Skip to content

Perfectly Pork Bulk Box

Dog Food

$ 168.00
Contains: 10 x 32 oz Perfectly Pork

Formerly:

Contains 20 lb of complete and balanced dog food. Bulk Box consists of 10 x 32 oz bags of Perfectly Pork.ย Free shipping or delivery on all Bulk Boxes for Zone 1 and 2 customers.* Learn Moreย  ย 

Ingredients
  • Pork, chicken neck, pork liver, spinach, carrot, beef heart, sea salt, calcium carbonate, organic hemp seed oil, wild salmon oil, organic kelp, zinc polysaccharide, vitamin E, copper polysaccharide, manganese, ferrous sulfate, vitamin D3.
  • Kilocalories per ounce: 38
Complete and Balanced

Complete and balanced meal formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for growth/all life stages including growth of large-size dogs (70 lb or more as an adult).

Free Delivery
Nutritional Data

Experience handcrafted food

100% produced and packaged in-house at our Atlanta human food commercial kitchen.

This allows us to be control freaks in the best way possible; we have direct control and oversight of the quality of our ingredients, our products, and the jobs and working environment we create. Every step of the process takes place in-house, from handcrafting our food to carefully packing your order. No outsourcing or co-packers are ever used.

Intrigued? You can find out more on our Why Rebel Raw page.