Skip to content

Besties Beef Bulk Box

Dog Food

$ 180.00
Contains: 10 x 32 oz Besties Beef

Formerly: Beef Complete Bulk Box

Contains 20 lb of complete and balanced food. Bulk box consists of 10 x 32 oz bags of our Besties Beef.ย Free shipping or delivery on all bulk boxes for Zone 1 and 2 customers.* Learn Moreย ย 
Ingredients
  • Beef heart, turkey wing (including bone), beef kidney, spinach, carrot, beef liver, flaxseed, dicalcium phosphate, wild salmon oil, sea salt, organic kelp, zinc polysaccharide, vitamin E, manganese, ferrous sulfate, vitamin D3.
  • Kilocalories per ounce: 46
Complete and Balanced

Complete and balanced meal formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for growth/all life stages including growth of large-size dogs (70 lbs or more as an adult).

Free Delivery
Nutritional Data