Skip to content

Besties Beef

Dog Food

$ 4.75
Contains: 6 oz

Formerly: Beef Complete

Ingredients 
  • Beef heart, turkey wing (including bone), beef kidney, spinach, carrot, beef liver, flaxseed, dicalcium phosphate, wild salmon oil, sea salt, organic kelp, zinc polysaccharide, vitamin E, manganese, ferrous sulfate, vitamin D3.
  • Kilocalories per ounce: 46
Complete and Balanced

Complete and balanced meal formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for growth/all life stages including growth of large-size dogs (70 lbs or more as an adult).

Nutritional Data