Skip to content

Beef Duck Turkey Bulk Box

Dog Food

$ 175.50
Contains: Flirty Turkey 32 oz x 4, Besties Beef 32 oz x 3, What the Duck 32 oz x 3

Formerly: Turkey, Beef, Duck & Salmon Complete Bulk Box

Contains 20 lb of complete and balanced dog food. Bulk box consists of 4 x 32 oz Flirty Turkey, 3 x 32 oz Besties Beef, and 3 x 32 oz What the Duck.  Free shipping or delivery on all bulk boxes for Zone 1 and 2 customers.* Learn More     

Ingredients  
  • What the Duck: Duck (including bone), turkey, salmon, spinach, carrots, duck liver, wild salmon oil, sea salt, potassium citrate, choline, organic kelp, zinc polysaccharide, vitamin E, ferrous sulfate, copper polysaccharide, manganese, vitamin D3.
  • Flirty Turkey: Turkey (including bone), turkey liver, spinach, carrot, sea salt, dicalcium phosphate, choline, organic kelp, zinc polysaccharide, ferrous sulfate, vitamin E, copper polysaccharide, manganese, thiamine, vitamin D3.
  • Besties Beef: Beef heart, turkey wing (including bone), beef kidney, spinach, carrot, beef liver, flaxseed, dicalcium phosphate, wild salmon oil, sea salt, organic kelp, zinc polysaccharide, vitamin E, manganese, ferrous sulfate, vitamin D3.
  • What the Duck kilocalories per ounce: 46
  • Flirty Turkey kilocalories per ounce: 46
  • Besties Beef kilocalories per ounce: 43
Complete and Balanced

Complete and balanced meal formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for growth/all life stages including growth of large-size dogs (70 lb or more as an adult).

Free Delivery
Nutritional Data