Skip to content

What the Duck Plan

Dog Food

$ 52.80
Contains: What the Duck 12 oz x 7

Formerly: Duck & Salmon Complete Plan

Select your dog's weight, then choose how many weeks of food to order. One week consists of 7 bags, pre-measured for each day.

Ingredients
  • Duck (including bone), turkey, salmon, spinach, carrots, duck liver, wild salmon oil, sea salt, potassium citrate, choline, organic kelp, zinc polysaccharide, vitamin E, ferrous sulfate, copper polysaccharide, manganese, vitamin D3.
  • Kilocalories per ounce: 44.
Complete and Balanced

Complete and balanced meal formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for growth/all life stages including growth of large-size dogs (70 lb or more as an adult).

Nutritional Data