Skip to content

Perfectly Pork

Dog Food

$ 5.20
Contains: 8 oz

Formerly:

Ingredients
  • Pork, chicken neck, pork liver, spinach, carrot, beef heart, sea salt, calcium carbonate, organic hemp seed oil, wild salmon oil, organic kelp, zinc polysaccharide, vitamin E, copper polysaccharide, manganese, ferrous sulfate, vitamin D3.
  • Kilocalories per ounce: 38
Complete and Balanced

Complete and balanced meal formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for growth/all life stages including growth of large-size dogs (70 lbs or more as an adult).

Nutritional Data