Skip to content

Flirty Turkey

Dog Food

$ 4.40
Contains: 6 oz

Formerly: Turkey Complete

Ingredients
  • Turkey (including bone), turkey liver, spinach, carrot, sea salt, dicalcium phosphate, choline, organic kelp, zinc polysaccharide, ferrous sulfate, vitamin E, copper polysaccharide, manganese, thiamine, vitamin D3.
  • Contains 86% turkey meat, bones, organs and 13% vegetables. 
  • Kilocalories per ounce: 43
Complete and Balanced

Complete and balanced meal formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for growth/all life stages including growth of large-size dogs (70 lb or more as an adult).

Nutritional Data