Skip to content

Comfy Chicken

Dog Food

$ 3.80
Contains: 6 oz

Formerly: Chicken Complete

Ingredients   
  • Chicken (including bone), chicken gizzard, chicken heart, chicken liver, spinach, carrot, flaxseed, wild salmon oil, sea salt, organic kelp, vitamin E, zinc polysaccharide, copper polysaccharide, ferrous sulfate, manganese, vitamin D3.
  • Kilocalories per ounce: 36
Complete and Balanced

Complete and balanced meal formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for growth/all life stages including growth of large-size dogs (70 lbs or more as an adult).

Nutritional Data