Skip to content

Comfy Chicken Bulk Box

Dog Food

$ 145.00
Contains: 10 x 32 oz Comfy Chicken

Formerly: Chicken Complete Bulk Box

Contains of 20 lb of complete and balanced dog food. Bulk box consists of 10 x 32 oz bags of Comfy Chicken.ย Free shipping or delivery on all bulk boxes for Zone 1 and 2 customers.* Learn Moreย  ย 

Ingredients
  • Chicken (including bone), chicken gizzard, chicken heart, chicken liver, spinach, carrot, flaxseed, wild salmon oil, sea salt, organic kelp, vitamin E, zinc polysaccharide, copper polysaccharide, ferrous sulfate, manganese, vitamin D3.
  • Kilocalories per ounce: 36
Complete and Balanced

Complete and balanced meal formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for growth/all life stages including growth of large-size dogs (70 lb or more as an adult).

Free Delivery
Nutritional Data